NZISM Grading List

Surname First Name Grade Branch
Acutt Robert Graduate Canterbury
Allen Samuel Technician Auckland
Allott Paul Graduate Nelson
Anderson Andrew (Andy) Graduate Canterbury
Anderson Clark Graduate Auckland
Apas Jack Technician Wellington
Ashcroft Claire Graduate Auckland
Assenmacher Franz Graduate Hawkes Bay
Baker Shirley Technician Bay of Plenty
Ballantyne Brian Graduate Otago
Bardwell Keith Graduate Bay of Plenty
Bassett Jon Technician Bay of Plenty
Beadle Adam Technician Auckland
Beardshall Kevin Graduate Auckland
Becker Sarah Technician Bay of Plenty
Bennett Matthew Technician Canterbury
Bennett Robyn Graduate Otago
Bensemann Derek Graduate Auckland
Bermingham Liz Graduate Canterbury
Bibb Darren Technician Auckland
Birch Robbie Graduate Southland
Black David Graduate Otago
Blackmore Melissa Technician Auckland
Bond Sarah Graduate Otago
Bourke Bernadine Graduate Manawatu
Bowers Adam Technician Auckland
Bradley Jo Graduate Bay of Plenty
Bradley Kay Graduate Nelson
Bree Jacqui Technician Otago
Brokenshire Geoff Graduate Waikato
Brooke-Taylor Laraine Graduate Nelson
Brown Adrian Graduate Canterbury
Brown Joanne Technician Bay of Plenty
Bryson Joanna Technician Otago
Buckingham Louis Technician Auckland
Bucklar Ross Graduate Wellington
Burns Andrew Graduate Hawkes Bay
Butler David Graduate Wellington
Byrom Karyn Graduate Nelson
Caddie Craig Graduate Canterbury
Cameron Deborah Graduate Bay of Plenty
Campbell Bruce Certified Wellington
Cardiff Kathy Graduate Auckland
Carney Fiona Certified Waikato
Carroll Christina Graduate Canterbury
Carroll Therese Graduate Auckland
Casey John Graduate Auckland
Chapman Anna Graduate Canterbury
Cheetham Ronnie Certified Canterbury
Clark Ian Graduate Auckland
Cleary Genele Graduate Hawkes Bay
Cleary Teena Graduate Wellington
Cleur Brian Technician Auckland
Cloke Duayne Technician Bay of Plenty
Colenso Alan Graduate Canterbury
Collins Mark Technician Canterbury
Collins Michael Technician Auckland
Columbus Julian Graduate Canterbury
Cooper Jeremy Technician Northland
Coopland Terri Certified Manawatu
Copp Patricia Graduate Nelson
Corsan Vanessa Graduate Waikato
Cosman Mike Certified Wellington
Coyle Peter Certified Fellow Wellington
Coyne-Apiata Jacqueline Graduate Northland
Crone Sandra Technician Nelson
Cullen Jo Technician Canterbury
Curtin Tania Graduate Canterbury
Dais Brent Graduate Manawatu
Dallimore Adenise Graduate Auckland
Dark Catherine Graduate Hawkes Bay
Davis Dan Certified Hawkes Bay
Davis Sergai Graduate Hawkes Bay
De Graaf Marisa Graduate Auckland
Dearsly Greg Graduate Auckland
Devery Murray Technician Otago
Donnelly Sophie Graduate Bay of Plenty
Dorman Joshua Graduate Wellington
Downes Alan Graduate Wellington
Duffy Jo Technician Canterbury
Dunn Richard Graduate Auckland
Eades Phillip Technician Auckland
Eaton Robert Certified Wellington
Edginton (nee Moffatt) Briar Technician Wellington
Edwards Sheryl Technician Nelson
Edwards Susan Graduate Wellington
Eichler Barry Graduate Wellington
Engelmann Nick Graduate Auckland
Ewing Fiona Certified Taranaki
Farrington Danny Graduate Otago
Faulkner Cathy Graduate Bay of Plenty
Fawcett Jason Graduate Bay of Plenty
Ford Barbara Graduate Canterbury
Ford Scott Technician Wellington
Forde Alistair Technician Auckland
Forrest Antoinette Technician Auckland
Forsman-Jamieson Keith (Scotty) Technician Taranaki
Fothergill Karina Technician Hawkes Bay
Fouche Christel Graduate Auckland
Fowles Jane Graduate Canterbury
Fraser Elaine Graduate Taranaki
Freeborn Mark Graduate Canterbury
Fullerton Marie Technician Waikato
Gale Susan Technician Waikato
Gall Alistair Graduate Taranaki
Ganley Paul Graduate Northland
Gannon Patrick Graduate Wellington
Gentry Elayne Technician Wellington
Gibson Hilary Technician Taranaki
Giddings Richard Technician Canterbury
Giffen Maxine Certified Canterbury
Gilbert Neil Technician Canterbury
Gill Alison Certified Auckland
Gill Stuart Certified Auckland
Gillman Michelle Graduate Canterbury
Gillum Daniel Technician Wellington
Goodhue Kezia Technician Bay of Plenty
Gornall Rebecca Technician Canterbury
Grace Jane Graduate Canterbury
Griffiths Martyn Certified Auckland
Growcott-Newbury Stephanie Technician Wellington
Gulley Bruce Graduate Auckland
Gulley Garth Technician Wellington
Hackett Greg Graduate Auckland
Haerewa Tomas Technician Wellington
Hammond Ben Technician Auckland
Hammond Deborah Graduate Wellington
Handcock Marius Graduate Waikato
Hanna Lee Technician Auckland
Hansen Wendy Technician Southland
Harper-Slade Jon Certified Auckland
Harris Christopher Technician Bay of Plenty
Havemann Heinrich Graduate Auckland
Heads Les Certified Bay of Plenty
Healy Peter Technician Bay of Plenty
Heath Wayne Technician Canterbury
Hembury Stephanie Graduate Canterbury
Herrick Kirsten Graduate Canterbury
Herron Dale Graduate Southland
Heywood Ashley Graduate Canterbury
Holden Cathy Technician Bay of Plenty
Holm Andre Graduate Manawatu
Holmes Brian Graduate Wellington
Horner Ann Technician Otago
Houston Jan Graduate Wellington
Hubbers Hugh Graduate Auckland
Hughes Greg Graduate Canterbury
Hulm Mark Graduate Auckland
Hunter Steve Technician Canterbury
Hutter Pauline Graduate Northland
Hyslop Jacky Graduate Auckland
Irving Lynn Graduate Bay of Plenty
Jackson Sandra Graduate Auckland
Jarvie Rod Technician Otago
Johanson Paula Graduate Auckland
Johnson Claire Graduate Canterbury
Johnson Glen Graduate Canterbury
Johnson Paul Graduate Bay of Plenty
Johnston Heather Graduate Bay of Plenty
Johnston Sherry Graduate Wellington
Jones Fiona Technician Auckland
Jorgensen Chris Technician Waikato
Joubert Neil Technician Canterbury
Kennett Shirley Graduate Auckland
Kerr Mark Graduate Wellington
Kilian Adrian Graduate Canterbury
Knowsley Cathy Graduate Wellington
Kohi Wayne Technician Bay of Plenty
Koolen Shane Technician Waikato
Koroaha Gavin Graduate Auckland
Kuzman Jennifer Graduate Hawkes Bay
Lammas Janet Graduate Wellington
Lane Tony Technician Hawkes Bay
Layman Karen Technician Manawatu
Leadbeater Bailey Rachel Technician Waikato
Lee Paul Certified Waikato
Lehmann Justine Technician Taranaki
Leong Mark Certified Fellow Auckland
Letfus Heather Technician Auckland
Lewis Dave Graduate Wellington
Lewis-Farrell Phil Certified Wellington
Link Desai Technician Auckland
Lloyd Evan Technician Manawatu
Logan Steve Graduate Wellington
Lowe Beatrice Technician Canterbury
Lucas Simeon Technician Canterbury
Lumsden Jo Graduate Nelson
Lyons Shayne Graduate Bay of Plenty
Macdonald Craig Technician Auckland
Macdonald Karen Graduate Auckland
Mackie Peter Technician Taranaki
Mackrell Jeff Graduate Auckland
Manjarres-Wahlberg Calvin Graduate Otago
Marsh Brigid Technician Canterbury
Martin Marilyn Graduate Taranaki
Martin Paul Technician Auckland
McCammon John Graduate Auckland
McClure Evette Graduate Wellington
McDonald Barbara Technician Nelson
McGregor John Technician Auckland
McHugh Jeska Graduate Canterbury
McHugh Tim Graduate Taranaki
McKenzie Ashlee Graduate Taranaki
McLean Sarita Graduate Canterbury
Middelbeek Rex Certified Auckland
Milham Trinity Technician Bay of Plenty
Miller Andy Graduate Canterbury
MIlls Sue Graduate Auckland
Mitchell Laura Graduate Canterbury
Monkton Bruce Technician Waikato
Morgan Stephanie Graduate Northland
Morton Andrew Graduate Hawkes Bay
Murphy Jeena Technician Wellington
Nair Selvan André Graduate Auckland
Neate Graham Graduate Canterbury
Neighbours Aaron Graduate Nelson
Olwage Rosemary Graduate Auckland
Owen Alan Graduate Nelson
O\'Donnell Mike Graduate Taranaki
O\\\\\\\'Brien Corina Graduate Auckland
Packham Jeremy Graduate Canterbury
Parker Barry Technician Manawatu
Parker Neal Technician Canterbury
Parkes Helen Certified Fellow Wellington
PAY Brett Graduate Otago
Payton Kim Technician Wellington
Peace Chris Certified Fellow Wellington
Pearce Chris Graduate Auckland
Percival Steve Graduate Bay of Plenty
perry lee Technician Nelson
Picard Alisha Graduate Taranaki
Pinchin James Graduate Wellington
Potgieter Johann Graduate Auckland
Powell Lee Technician Waikato
Power Genevieve Graduate Canterbury
Prabhakaran Pradeesh Certified Auckland
Prendergast Rachel Technician Canterbury
Prigmore Jo Graduate Nelson
Pryce Karl Technician Wellington
Putter Anthony Technician Auckland
Qin Da (Ron) Technician Auckland
Ram Sarah Graduate Auckland
Ramsay Bruce Graduate Auckland
Ratcliffe Leigh Technician Waikato
Rees Ken Graduate Canterbury
Reeves Tom Graduate Auckland
Rensen Kate Graduate Auckland
Riddell John Technician Auckland
Rigg Tony Technician Auckland
Robertson Deborah Graduate Waikato
Robertson Wayne Graduate Taranaki
Robinson Carol Technician Nelson
Robinson Keith Technician Auckland
Robinson Paul Graduate Auckland
Rose Malika Technician Otago
Ross Robyn Graduate Hawkes Bay
Ross Shaun Technician Wellington
Rowbotham Martha Graduate Wellington
Salt Catherine Technician Auckland
Sangster Karyn Technician Otago
Sankaran Usha Graduate Wellington
Sarten Mike Technician Wellington
Saunders Andrew Technician Northland
Saunders Stephen Technician Auckland
Saywell Angie Graduate Canterbury
Scripps-Hawkins Natalee Technician Auckland
Sedelmayr Karin Graduate Auckland
Shadid Zaid Graduate Canterbury
Sharpe Stephen Technician Waikato
Shaw Graeme Graduate Auckland
Slaughter Celeste Technician Auckland
Smaill Bridget Graduate Auckland
Smith Ivor Graduate Wellington
Smith Justen Graduate Taranaki
Smith (Dr.) Gayle Certified Auckland
Snook Paul Graduate Bay of Plenty
Snowball Marie Technician Waikato
Solti Gabriella Technician Auckland
Spekreijse Mike Graduate Wellington
Sprowell Diane Graduate Wellington
Stapp Jason Graduate Wellington
Stratford Peter Technician Auckland
Stubbe John Graduate Wellington
Stupples Bryce Technician Southland
Sutcliffe Kate Graduate Canterbury
Swanepoel Gail Graduate Bay of Plenty
Swanepoel George Graduate Bay of Plenty
Symington Peter Graduate Wellington
Taylor Andrew Graduate Auckland
Taylor Ian Certified Northland
Tetzlaff Greg Graduate Wellington
Torrington Andrew Technician Canterbury
Turner Karen Graduate Bay of Plenty
van den Bogaert Helen Graduate Canterbury
van Schaik Margaret Certified Wellington
Vining Melissa Technician Southland
Voice Ross Graduate Canterbury
Walker Janette Graduate Canterbury
Walker Kevin Certified Auckland
Ward Che-Louise Graduate Auckland
Ward Stu Technician Canterbury
Watson Debbie Graduate Manawatu
Watson Doug Graduate Waikato
Watson John Graduate Otago
Weldon Roger Graduate Waikato
Welgemoed Michelle Technician Auckland
Wells Danica Technician Northland
Whale Alice Technician Wellington
White Bradley Graduate Hawkes Bay
White Tammy Graduate Waikato
Wickens Laurence Certified Auckland
Wilkinson Geoff Graduate Taranaki
Williams Graeme Technician Wellington
Williamson Jillian Graduate Canterbury
Willoughby James Technician Auckland
Worth Heidi Graduate Waikato
Wright Shannon Graduate Canterbury
Wuerth Klaus Graduate Bay of Plenty
Young Simon Technician Waikato
Zouaoui Melanie Technician Waikato