NZISM Grading List

Surname First Name Grade Branch
Abraas Rob Technician Canterbury
adams ross Graduate Auckland
Allan Joanne Graduate Rotorua
Allen Patricia Graduate Canterbury
Allott Paul Graduate Nelson
Anderson Andrew (Andy) Graduate Canterbury
Anderson Clark Graduate Auckland
Anderson Simon Technician Canterbury
Anjaria Keyur Technician Wellington
Apiata-Coyne Jacqueline Graduate Northland
Arnott Wayne Graduate Wellington
Assenmacher Franz Graduate Hawkes Bay
Atkinson William Technician Auckland
Babko Alexander Graduate Auckland
Badenhorst Britta Graduate Auckland
Baker Shirley Technician Bay of Plenty
Ballantyne Brian Graduate Otago
Ballantyne Marcus Technician Auckland
Bassett Jon Technician Canterbury
Bates Mick Graduate Canterbury
Bates Sue Graduate Canterbury
Bayley Troy Graduate Auckland
Bayne Melissa Technician Nelson
Beadle Adam Technician Auckland
Beardshall Kevin Graduate Auckland
Becker Sarah Technician Bay of Plenty
Bennett Matthew Technician Canterbury
Bennett Robyn Graduate Otago
Bensemann Derek Graduate Hawkes Bay
Bermingham Liz Graduate Canterbury
Bibb Darren Technician Auckland
Birdsall Jane Graduate Auckland
Black David Graduate Otago
Blackmore Melissa Technician Auckland
blincoe catherine Graduate Canterbury
Blundell Kevin Graduate Taranaki
Boderick Thomas Graduate Wellington
Bond Sarah Graduate Otago
Bourke Bernadine Graduate Manawatu
Bozier Karen Graduate Auckland
Bradley Jo Graduate Bay of Plenty
Bradley Kay Graduate Nelson
Bree Jacqui Technician Otago
Brokenshire Geoff Graduate Waikato
Brooke-Taylor Laraine Graduate Nelson
Brown Adrian Graduate Canterbury
Brown Frances Technician Waikato
Bryson Joanna Technician Otago
Buchanan Michael Graduate Canterbury
Buckingham Louis Graduate Auckland
Burns Andrew Graduate Hawkes Bay
Butler David Graduate Hawkes Bay
Byrom Karyn Graduate Nelson
Caddie Craig Graduate Canterbury
CALICA RANULFO Graduate Auckland
Cameron Christina Technician Canterbury
Cameron Deborah Graduate Bay of Plenty
Campbell Bruce Certified Wellington
Cardiff Kathy Graduate Auckland
Carney Fiona Certified Waikato
Carpenter Pia Technician Bay of Plenty
Carroll Christina Graduate Canterbury
Carroll Robert Technician Canterbury
Carroll Therese Graduate Auckland
Casey John Graduate Auckland
Chapman Anna Graduate Canterbury
Clark Ian Graduate Auckland
Clark Linda Graduate Hawkes Bay
Clark Sarah Graduate Manawatu
Clarkson Gary Graduate Otago
Cleary Genele Graduate Hawkes Bay
Cleary Teena Graduate Wellington
Cleur Brian Technician Auckland
Coburn Jamie Graduate Taranaki
Coleman Paul Certified Canterbury
Collier Robert Graduate Bay of Plenty
Collins Mark Technician Canterbury
Columbus Julian Graduate Canterbury
Condon Rebecca Graduate Nelson
Connor Katherine Technician Auckland
Cook Andrew Technician Auckland
Cooper Jeremy Graduate Northland
Cooper Stephen Graduate Auckland
Coopland Terri Certified Manawatu
Copp Patricia Graduate Nelson
Corbett Ruth Graduate Northland
Cosman Mike Certified Wellington
Cossill Carlie Graduate Taranaki
Cressy Karen Graduate Waikato
Crone Sandra Technician Nelson
Cullen Jo Technician Canterbury
Curtin Tania Graduate Canterbury
Dais Brent Graduate Manawatu
Dando Josephine Technician Nelson
Dark Catherine Graduate Hawkes Bay
Davis Dan Certified Hawkes Bay
Davis Sergai Graduate Hawkes Bay
De Graaf Marisa Graduate Auckland
De Lambert Charles Graduate Canterbury
de Vilder Charles Graduate Auckland
Dearsly Greg Graduate Auckland
Deller Melinda Graduate Waikato
Devery Murray Technician Otago
Devine Keri Graduate Wellington
Donnelly Sophie Graduate Bay of Plenty
Dorman Joshua Graduate Wellington
Downes Alan Graduate Wellington
Drew Glenn Graduate Hawkes Bay
du Toit Lindie Graduate Auckland
Dunn Richard Graduate Auckland
Dyer Theresa Graduate Waikato
Eades Phillip Technician Auckland
Eaton Robert Certified Wellington
Edwards Susan Certified Wellington
Ehlers Soney Graduate Canterbury
Eichler Barry Graduate Wellington
Elliott Rachel Technician Northland
Engelbrecht Lloyd Mark Andre Technician Waikato
Engelmann Nick Graduate Auckland
England Kevin Graduate Canterbury
Espagne Gina Graduate Bay of Plenty
Etz Laura Graduate Waikato
Ewing Fiona Certified Taranaki
Fawcett Jason Graduate Bay of Plenty
Feasey Robert Graduate Manawatu
Fennessy Bridgette Graduate Hawkes Bay
Ferguson Kathleen Graduate Northland
Field Jo Graduate Hawkes Bay
Fletcher Raquel Technician Canterbury
Ford Barbara Graduate Canterbury
Ford John Graduate Canterbury
Ford Piers Technician Wellington
Ford Scott Technician Wellington
Forde Alistair Technician Canterbury
Forde Julie Graduate Canterbury
Forrest Antoinette Technician Auckland
Forsman-Jamieson Keith (Scotty) Technician Taranaki
Forsyth Grant Graduate Waikato
Fothergill Karina Technician Hawkes Bay
Fouche Christel Graduate Auckland
Fourie Philip Graduate Waikato
Fowles Jane Graduate Canterbury
Frampton John Graduate Otago
Fraser Elaine Graduate Taranaki
Freeborn Mark Graduate Canterbury
Fullerton Marie Technician Waikato
Gale Susan Technician Waikato
Gall Alistair Graduate Taranaki
Ganley Paul Graduate Northland
Geldenhuys Stephanus Graduate Auckland
Gentry Elayne Technician Wellington
Giddings Richard Technician Canterbury
Giffen Maxine Certified Canterbury
Gill Alison Certified Auckland
Gill Stuart Certified Auckland
Gillman Michelle Graduate Canterbury
Goodland Alastair Graduate Northland
Gorjifard Roya Graduate Otago
Gornall Rebecca Technician Auckland
Gousmett Bryce Graduate Canterbury
Goy Alan Graduate Canterbury
Grace Jane Graduate Canterbury
Graham Joanne Graduate Hawkes Bay
Gravestock Jane Technician Auckland
Griffiths Martyn Certified Auckland
Gulley Bruce Graduate Auckland
Gulley Garth Technician Wellington
Hackett Greg Graduate Auckland
Haefele Christopher Graduate Auckland
Haerewa Tomas Technician Wellington
Haigh Ian Graduate Auckland
HAMILTON GEOFFREY Technician Auckland
Handcock Marius Graduate Hawkes Bay
Hannon Kenneth Graduate Auckland
Hansen Nicky Technician Canterbury
Hansen Wendy Technician Southland
Harper Paul Graduate Auckland
Harper-Slade Jon Certified Auckland
Harris Christopher Graduate Bay of Plenty
Haskell Melissa Graduate Canterbury
Havemann Heinrich Certified Auckland
Heads Les Certified Bay of Plenty
Healy Peter Technician Bay of Plenty
Heath Wayne Graduate Canterbury
Hembury Stephanie Graduate Canterbury
Herekiuha Pani Graduate Hawkes Bay
Heron Tracy Graduate Wellington
Herron Dale Graduate Southland
Heywood Ashley Graduate Canterbury
Hoffman Dorrie Technician Waikato
Holden Cathy Technician Bay of Plenty
Holm Andre Graduate Manawatu
Holmes Brian Graduate Wellington
Holmes Brigid Technician Manawatu
Holmes David Graduate Waikato
Holmes Dougal Technician Canterbury
hosted naomi Graduate Auckland
Houston Jan Graduate Wellington
Hubbers Hugh Graduate Auckland
Hughes Adam Graduate Auckland
Hughes Greg Graduate Canterbury
Hughes (Bell) Rebecca Technician Canterbury
Hull Kerrylee Technician Auckland
Hulm Mark Graduate Auckland
Hunter Steve Technician
Huntley Andrew Graduate Canterbury
Hutter Pauline Graduate Northland
Impey Mike Graduate Auckland
Irving Lynn Graduate Bay of Plenty
Jackson Sandra Graduate Auckland
Jacobs Daryl Graduate Auckland
Jaquiery Selwyn Graduate Wellington
Jarvis Allie Graduate Auckland
Johanson Paula Graduate Auckland
Johns Mark Graduate Auckland
Johnson Claire Graduate Canterbury
Johnson Glen Graduate Canterbury
Johnston Heather Graduate Bay of Plenty
Johnston Sherry Graduate Wellington
Jones Fiona Technician Auckland
Jones Vanessa Graduate Bay of Plenty
Jorgensen Chris Technician Waikato
Joubert Neil Technician Canterbury
Jury John Graduate Auckland
Kane Jared Graduate Wellington
Kautai Illya Certified Auckland
Kay Denise Technician Nelson
Keenan Robert Graduate Auckland
Keighley Lee Technician Auckland
Keinzley Trevor Technician Auckland
Kennaway Aaron Graduate Nelson
Kennett Shirley Graduate Auckland
Kerr Mark Graduate Wellington
KHAN MUHAMMAD FAHAD Graduate Auckland
Kilian Adrian Graduate Canterbury
King Moira Technician Wellington
Kippax Sarah Graduate Canterbury
Knowsley Cathy Graduate Wellington
Kohi Wayne Technician Bay of Plenty
Kolluru Ravi Graduate Northland
Koolen Shane Technician Waikato
Koroaha Gavin Graduate Auckland
Kuzman Jennifer Graduate Hawkes Bay
Lane Tony Technician Hawkes Bay
Lange Christina Technician Canterbury
Layman Karen Technician Manawatu
Leadbeater Bailey Rachel Technician Waikato
Lee Paul Certified Waikato
Lehmann Justine Technician Taranaki
Leong Mark Certified Fellow Auckland
Letfus Heather Technician Auckland
Lewis Dave Graduate Auckland
Lewis-Farrell Phil Certified Wellington
Lilic Eta Technician Auckland
Link Desai Graduate Auckland
Lister Frederick Graduate Auckland
Litchfield Peter Technician Northland
Lloyd-Barker David Graduate Waikato
Logan Steve Graduate Wellington
Luby Gerard Graduate Manawatu
Lucas Simeon Technician Canterbury
Lumsden Jo Graduate Nelson
Lyon Jennifer Technician Bay of Plenty
Macdonald Craig Graduate Auckland
Macdonald Karen Graduate Auckland
MacEwan Susan Graduate Canterbury
Mackie Peter Technician Taranaki
Mackrell Jeff Graduate Auckland
Mahuika Graham Graduate Nelson
Marsh Brigid Technician Canterbury
Martin Paul Technician Auckland
Mato Tammy Technician Auckland
Mayne John Graduate Waikato
McAulay Rob Graduate Auckland
McBride Sean Graduate Auckland
McCammon Thomas John Certified Auckland
McCutcheon Frank Graduate Canterbury
McDonald Barbara Graduate Nelson
McDonald Sarah Graduate Wellington
McGarvey Greg Graduate Nelson
McGrath Ian Graduate Waikato
McGregor John Technician Auckland
McHugh Jeska Graduate Canterbury
McHugh Tim Graduate Taranaki
McKie Philip Graduate Northland
McLean Sarita Graduate Canterbury
McPherson Michelle Graduate Nelson
Middelbeek Rex Certified Auckland
Middleton (Draper) Alexandria Graduate Waikato
Milham Trinity Technician Bay of Plenty
Miller Andy Graduate Canterbury
MIlls Sue Graduate Auckland
Monkton Bruce Technician Waikato
Morgan Stephanie Graduate Northland
Morris Rachael Technician Canterbury
Morrison Charles Graduate Canterbury
Morton Andrew Graduate Hawkes Bay
Muir Bronwyn Technician Taranaki
Murphy Alison Technician Canterbury
Murphy Jeena Technician Wellington
Murphy Tracey Graduate Waikato
Murray Wayne Technician Taranaki
Murrell Ros Technician Otago
Nair Selvan André Graduate Auckland
Neale Justine Graduate Auckland
Neate Graham Graduate Canterbury
Neighbours Aaron Graduate Nelson
Nirappath Gigeesh Technician Canterbury
Nordstrom Paula Graduate Waikato
Olwage Rosemary Graduate Auckland
Oosthuizen Luzanne Certified Auckland
Owen Alan Graduate Nelson
O\'Brien Corina Graduate Auckland
Packham Jeremy Graduate Canterbury
Paice Julie Graduate Taranaki
Parker Barry Technician Manawatu
Parker Neal Graduate Canterbury
Parker Peter Graduate Wellington
Parkin Robyn Certified Wellington
Pascoe John Technician Bay of Plenty
Paterson Beth Graduate Taranaki
Payton Kim Technician Wellington
Peace Chris Certified Fellow Wellington
Pearce Chris Graduate Auckland
Percival Steve Graduate Bay of Plenty
Philps Graham Graduate Bay of Plenty
Pinchin James Graduate Wellington
Poff James Technician Canterbury
Poole Andrew Technician Wellington
Poon Andrew Graduate Auckland
Pope Jim Technician Wellington
Potgieter Johann Graduate Auckland
Powell Robert Certified Auckland
Prevezanos Samantha Graduate Auckland
Price Megan Technician Auckland
Prigmore Jo Graduate Nelson
Pryce Karl Technician Wellington
Purkis Gillian Graduate Auckland
Putt Denis Graduate Taranaki
Putter Anthony Technician Auckland
Pye Christopher Technician Taranaki
ralph Stephen Graduate Auckland
Ram Sarah Graduate Auckland
Ramsay Bruce Graduate Auckland
Ratcliffe Leigh Technician Rotorua
Rees Ken Graduate Canterbury
REES MORRIS Technician Wellington
Reeves Tom Graduate Auckland
Reid Kim Technician Auckland
Rensen Kate Graduate Auckland
Riddell John Technician Auckland
Rigg Tony Graduate Auckland
Riley (nee Lourie) Eve Graduate Hawkes Bay
Robertson Deborah Graduate Waikato
Robinson Carol Technician Nelson
Robinson Keith Technician Auckland
Robinson Paul Graduate Auckland
Rose Allister Graduate Wellington
Ross Robyn Graduate Hawkes Bay
Ross Shaun Technician Wellington
Rowbotham Martha Graduate Wellington
Sadgrove Matthew Graduate Otago
Salt Catherine Technician Auckland
Sangster Karyn Technician Otago
Sankaran Usha Graduate Nelson
Sarten Mike Graduate Wellington
Saunders Andrew Technician Northland
Saywell Angie Graduate Canterbury
Scarth Anna Certified Auckland
Schmidt Katharina Graduate Bay of Plenty
Scott Teena Graduate Bay of Plenty
Scripps-Hawkins Natalee Technician Auckland
Sedelmayr Karin Graduate Auckland
Shepley Glenn Graduate Taranaki
Sillick Sharron Technician Canterbury
Slaughter Celeste Technician Auckland
Smillie Helen Graduate Wellington
Smith (Dr.) Gayle Certified Auckland
Snook Paul Graduate Bay of Plenty
Snowball Marie Technician Waikato
Solti Gabriella Technician Auckland
Sparks Kelvin Technician Canterbury
Spekreijse Mike Graduate Wellington
St Clair-Newman Steffan Graduate Canterbury
Stapp Jason Graduate Wellington
Stevens Catherine Graduate Waikato
Stewart-Tyson Chloe Graduate Auckland
Stock Jerard Graduate Canterbury
Stratford Peter Technician Auckland
Stretton Ian Technician Rotorua
Strode-Penny Shane Technician Auckland
Strydom Hannes Technician Auckland
Stubbe John Graduate Wellington
Sutcliffe Kate Graduate Canterbury
Sviatko Anna-Lisa Graduate Auckland
Swain Claire Technician Wellington
Swanepoel Gail Graduate Bay of Plenty
Swanepoel George Graduate Bay of Plenty
Tait-Jones Aaron Graduate Wellington
Taylor Ian Certified Northland
Test Razor Graduate Auckland
Theron Thomas Graduate Auckland
Thomas Alan Technician Northland
Thomson Campbell Technician Bay of Plenty
Tikiku Tony Graduate Wellington
Timarac Wendy Graduate Wellington
Tobeck Leigh Graduate Canterbury
Tucker Janice Technician Auckland
Turner Karen Graduate Bay of Plenty
Tyson Dave Graduate Wellington
van den Bogaert Helen Graduate Canterbury
van Schaik Margaret Certified Wellington
Venn Angela Graduate Wellington
Vining Melissa Technician Southland
Voice Ross Graduate Canterbury
Walker Alvan Graduate Waikato
Walker Janette Graduate Canterbury
Walker Jemma Technician Auckland
Walker Kevin Certified Auckland
Walker Rangi Technician Bay of Plenty
Ward Che-Louise Graduate Canterbury
Ward Justine Graduate Canterbury
Ward Stu Technician Canterbury
Watson Debbie Graduate Manawatu
Watson Doug Graduate Waikato
Watson John Graduate Otago
Watson Scotty Graduate Hawkes Bay
Weldon Roger Graduate Waikato
Wells Danica Technician Northland
Whale Alice Technician Wellington
White Andrew Graduate Canterbury
White Bradley Graduate Hawkes Bay
White Stephanie Graduate Auckland
White Tammy Graduate Waikato
Whyborn Gary Technician Taranaki
Wickens Laurence Certified Auckland
Wihare Kim Technician Waikato
Williams Dominic Graduate Nelson
Willingham Anthony Graduate Wellington
Willington Angie Technician Canterbury
Willoughby James Technician Auckland
Woods Chris Technician Bay of Plenty
Worth Heidi Graduate Waikato
Wright Shannon Graduate Canterbury
Wuerth Klaus Graduate Bay of Plenty
Zouaoui Melanie Technician Waikato