NZISM Grading List

Surname First Name Grade Branch
Abraas Rob Technician Canterbury
Acutt Robert Graduate Canterbury
adams ross Graduate Auckland
Allan Joanne Graduate Bay of Plenty
Allen Patricia Graduate Canterbury
Allen Samuel Technician Auckland
Allott Paul Graduate Nelson
Anderson Clark Graduate Auckland
Anderson Paul Graduate Auckland
Anjaria Keyur Technician Wellington
Apas Jack Technician Wellington
Arnott Wayne Graduate Wellington
Ashby Michael (Mike) Technician Auckland
Ashcroft Claire Graduate Auckland
Assenmacher Franz Graduate Hawkes Bay
Atkinson William Technician Auckland
Babko Alexander Graduate Auckland
Bacani Redentor Technician Waikato
Baker Hamish Graduate Wellington
Baker Shirley Technician Bay of Plenty
Ballantyne Brian Graduate Otago
Bardwell Keith Graduate Bay of Plenty
Barnes Sandra Technician Waikato
Bassett Jon Technician Bay of Plenty
Bates Sue Graduate Canterbury
Bathan Marcus Technician Bay of Plenty
Beadle Adam Technician Auckland
Beardshall Kevin Graduate Auckland
Becker Sarah Technician Bay of Plenty
Bell Rebecca Technician Canterbury
Bennett Matthew Technician Canterbury
Bennett Robyn Graduate Otago
Bensemann Derek Graduate Manawatu
Bermingham Liz Graduate Canterbury
Bickley Glenn Graduate Waikato
Birch Robbie Graduate Southland
Black David Graduate Otago
blincoe catherine Graduate Canterbury
Blundell Kevin Graduate Taranaki
Boult Jessica Graduate Auckland
Boulton Claire Graduate Waikato
Boulton Noel Graduate Auckland
Bourke Bernadine Graduate Manawatu
Bowers Adam Technician Auckland
Bradley Kay Graduate Nelson
Bree Jacqui Technician Otago
Bridges Huw Certified Auckland
Brokenshire Geoff Graduate Waikato
Brown Adrian Graduate Canterbury
Brown Frances Technician Waikato
Bryant Che-Louise Graduate Auckland
Bryson Joanna Technician Otago
Buckingham Louis Technician Auckland
Bucklar Ross Graduate Wellington
Bunyan Andrew Technician Waikato
Burns Andrew Graduate Hawkes Bay
Butler David Graduate Wellington
Byrom Karyn Graduate Nelson
Caddie Craig Graduate Canterbury
Cameron Deborah Graduate Bay of Plenty
Campbell Bruce Certified Wellington
Campbell Tracey Graduate Hawkes Bay
Carney Fiona Certified Auckland
Carpenter Pia Technician Bay of Plenty
Carroll Christina Graduate Canterbury
Carroll Robert Technician Canterbury
Carroll Therese Graduate Auckland
Casey John Graduate Auckland
Cassidy Darach Graduate Bay of Plenty
Chadinha Antonio (TC) Graduate Canterbury
Chambers Paul Technician Auckland
Chand Mukesh Graduate Auckland
Chapman Anna Graduate Canterbury
Cheetham Ronnie Certified Canterbury
Clark Ian Graduate Auckland
Clark Sarah Graduate Manawatu
Clark-McCall Mhari Graduate Wellington
Clarkson Gary Graduate Otago
Cleary Genele Graduate Hawkes Bay
Cleary Teena Graduate Wellington
Cleur Brian Technician Auckland
Cloke Duayne Technician Bay of Plenty
Coburn Jamie Graduate Taranaki
Coleman Paul Graduate Canterbury
Colenso Alan Graduate Canterbury
Collins Mark Technician Canterbury
Collins Michael Technician Auckland
Collins Tony Graduate Wellington
Columbus Julian Graduate Canterbury
Connor Katherine Technician Auckland
Conway John Technician Canterbury
Cook Brian Graduate Manawatu
Cooper Jeremy Technician Northland
Cooper Stephen Graduate Auckland
Coopland Terri Certified Manawatu
Copp Patricia Graduate Nelson
Corbett Ruth Graduate Northland
Corsan Vanessa Graduate Waikato
Cosman Mike Certified Wellington
Coyle Peter Certified Fellow Wellington
Cressy Karen Graduate Waikato
Crockett Latonia Technician Auckland
Crone Sandra Technician Nelson
Cullen Jo Technician Canterbury
Cumming Alastair Graduate Canterbury
Curtin Tania Graduate Canterbury
Dais Brent Graduate Manawatu
Dallimore Adenise Graduate Auckland
Dark Catherine Graduate Hawkes Bay
Davenport Daniel Technician Auckland
Davis Sergai Technician Hawkes Bay
De Graaf Marisa Graduate Auckland
De Lambert Charles Graduate Canterbury
Dearsly Greg Graduate Auckland
Deller Melinda Technician Waikato
Dennis Paul Technician Canterbury
Devery Murray Technician Otago
Devine Keri Graduate Wellington
Dorman Joshua Graduate Wellington
Downes Alan Graduate Wellington
Dransfield Jennifer Technician Canterbury
Drew Glenn Graduate Hawkes Bay
Drissner Fritz Graduate Auckland
du Toit Lindie Graduate Auckland
Duffy Jo Technician Canterbury
Duggan Sharryn Technician Wellington
Dunn Richard Graduate Auckland
Dyer Theresa Graduate Waikato
Eades Phillip Technician Auckland
Eaton Robert Certified Wellington
Edginton (nee Moffatt) Briar Technician Wellington
Edwards Sheryl Technician Nelson
Edwards Susan Graduate Wellington
Eichler Barry Graduate Wellington
Engelmann Nick Graduate Auckland
Espagne Gina Graduate Bay of Plenty
Ewing Fiona Certified Taranaki
Fawcett Jason Graduate Bay of Plenty
Feierabend Steve Graduate Auckland
Ferguson Gillian Technician Canterbury
Fisher Russell Graduate Bay of Plenty
Ford Barbara Graduate Canterbury
Ford John Graduate Canterbury
Forde Alistair Technician Auckland
Forde Julie Graduate Otago
Forrest Antoinette Technician Auckland
Forsman-Jamieson Keith (Scotty) Technician Taranaki
Forsyth Grant Technician Waikato
Fothergill Karina Technician Hawkes Bay
Fouche Christel Graduate Auckland
Fourie Philip Graduate Waikato
Fox Jo Graduate Wellington
Fox Marty Technician Wellington
Frampton John Graduate Otago
Fraser Elaine Graduate Taranaki
Freeborn Mark Graduate Canterbury
Fullerton Marie Technician Waikato
Furzeman David Graduate Otago
Gale Susan Technician Waikato
Gall Alistair Graduate Taranaki
Ganley Paul Graduate Northland
Gannon Patrick Graduate Wellington
Gentry Elayne Technician Wellington
Gerken Susan Graduate Auckland
Gibson Hilary Technician Taranaki
Giddings Richard Technician Canterbury
Gilbert Neil Technician Canterbury
Gill Alison Certified Auckland
Gill Stuart Certified Auckland
Gillman Michelle Graduate Canterbury
Gillum Daniel Technician Wellington
Goodhue Kezia Technician Bay of Plenty
Gornall Rebecca Technician Canterbury
Goy Alan Graduate Canterbury
Grace Jane Graduate Canterbury
Graham Joanne Graduate Hawkes Bay
Graney Chris Technician Bay of Plenty
Greeve Tony Technician Manawatu
Growcott-Newbury Stephanie Technician Wellington
Gulley Bruce Graduate Auckland
Gulley Garth Technician Wellington
Gurnsey Catherine Graduate Waikato
Hackett Greg Graduate Auckland
Haefele Christopher Graduate Auckland
Haigh Karin Technician Auckland
Hammond Ben Technician Auckland
Hammond Deborah Graduate Wellington
Hanna Lee Technician Auckland
Hansen Nicky Technician Canterbury
Hansen Wendy Technician Southland
Hardie Davie Technician Canterbury
Harper Paul Graduate Auckland
Harper-Slade Jon Certified Auckland
Harris Christopher Technician Bay of Plenty
Hart Steve Technician Hawkes Bay
Haskell Melissa Graduate Canterbury
Havemann Heinrich Graduate Auckland
Heads Les Certified Southland
Healy Peter Technician Bay of Plenty
Heath Wayne Technician Canterbury
Hembury Stephanie Graduate Canterbury
Hendricks Richard Technician Canterbury
Herekiuha Pani Graduate Hawkes Bay
Herrick Kirsten Graduate Canterbury
Herron Dale Graduate Southland
Hetherington Carl Graduate Bay of Plenty
Hjorring Michelle Graduate Canterbury
Hodgson Lucy Technician Waikato
Hoffman Dorrie Technician Waikato
Hogg Moni Technician Auckland
Holden Cathy Technician Bay of Plenty
Holmes Brian Graduate Wellington
Holmes David Graduate Waikato
Holmes Dougal Technician Canterbury
Honore Michelle Graduate Auckland
Horner Ann Technician Otago
hosted naomi Graduate Auckland
Houston Jan Graduate Wellington
Hubbers Hugh Graduate Auckland
Hughes Greg Graduate Canterbury
Hull Kerrylee Technician Auckland
Hulm Mark Graduate Auckland
Hunter Steve Technician Canterbury
Hutter Pauline Graduate Northland
Hynson Cheryl Graduate Waikato
Hyslop Jackie Graduate Auckland
Impey Mike Graduate Auckland
Irving Lynn Graduate Bay of Plenty
Jackson Sandra Graduate Auckland
James Michael Graduate Canterbury
Jarvie Rod Technician Otago
Jarvis Allie Graduate Auckland
Johanson Paula Graduate Auckland
Johns Mark Graduate Auckland
Johnson Claire Graduate Canterbury
Johnson Glen Graduate Canterbury
Johnson Paul Graduate Bay of Plenty
Johnston Heather Graduate Bay of Plenty
Johnston Sherry Graduate Wellington
Jones Matt Graduate Canterbury
Jorgensen Chris Technician Waikato
Joubert Neil Technician Canterbury
Julian Andrew Technician Nelson
Jury John Graduate Auckland
Kane Jared Graduate Wellington
Kay Denise Technician Nelson
Kemp Robert Technician Bay of Plenty
Kennaway Aaron Technician Nelson
Kennett Shirley Graduate Auckland
Kerr Mark Graduate Wellington
Khatchian Theresa Technician Wellington
Kilian Adrian Graduate Canterbury
King Moira Technician Wellington
Kippax Sarah Graduate Canterbury
Knapp James Technician Otago
Knowsley Cathy Graduate Wellington
Kohi Wayne Technician Bay of Plenty
Kolluru Ravi Graduate Northland
Koroaha Gavin Graduate Auckland
Kuzman Jennifer Graduate Hawkes Bay
Lammas Janet Graduate Wellington
Lane James (jim) Graduate Nelson
Lane Tony Technician Hawkes Bay
Layman Karen Technician Manawatu
Leadbeater Bailey Rachel Technician Waikato
Lee Paul Certified Waikato
Lehmann Justine Technician Taranaki
Leong Mark Certified Fellow Auckland
Lewis Dave Graduate Wellington
Lewis Michael Technician Bay of Plenty
Lewis-Farrell Phil Certified Wellington
Lilic Eta Technician Auckland
Litchfield Peter Technician Northland
Lloyd Evan Technician Manawatu
Lock Ash Graduate Manawatu
Logan Steve Graduate Wellington
Lowe Beatrice Technician Canterbury
Lucas Simeon Technician Canterbury
Lumsden Jo Graduate Nelson
Lyon Jennifer Technician Bay of Plenty
Lyons Shayne Graduate Bay of Plenty
Lyttle Karen Technician Bay of Plenty
Macdonald Craig Technician Auckland
MacDonald Donald Certified Fellow Canterbury
Macdonald Karen Graduate Auckland
MacEwan Sue Technician Canterbury
Mackie Peter Technician Taranaki
Mackrell Jeff Graduate Auckland
Magson Janene Graduate Wellington
Martin Marilyn Graduate Taranaki
Massey Colin Graduate Canterbury
Mayne John Graduate Waikato
McAulay Rob Graduate Auckland
McBride Sean Technician Auckland
McCammon John Graduate Auckland
McClure Evette Graduate Wellington
McDonald Barbara Technician Nelson
McDonald Sarah Graduate Wellington
McGrath Ian Graduate Taranaki
McHugh Jeska Graduate Canterbury
McHugh Tim Graduate Taranaki
McKenzie Ashlee Graduate Taranaki
McLean Sarita Graduate Canterbury
McLeod Marilyn Graduate Canterbury
McPherson Michelle Technician Canterbury
Middelbeek Rex Certified Auckland
Middleton (Draper) Alexandria Graduate Waikato
Miller Andy Graduate Canterbury
MIlls Sue Graduate Auckland
Milner Patrick Graduate Wellington
Mitchell Laura Graduate Canterbury
Monkton Bruce Technician Waikato
Morgan Stephanie Graduate Northland
Morris Michael Technician Manawatu
Morton Andrew Graduate Hawkes Bay
Muir Bronwyn Technician Taranaki
Murphy Alison Technician Canterbury
Murphy Jeena Technician Wellington
Murphy Tracey Graduate Waikato
Murray Wayne Technician Taranaki
Murrell Ros Technician Otago
Nair Selvan Andre Graduate Auckland
Neate Graham Graduate Canterbury
Neeson Robert Graduate Wellington
Neighbours Aaron Graduate Nelson
Nicoll Sherie Graduate Taranaki
Olwage Rosemary Graduate Auckland
Oosthuizen Luzanne Graduate Auckland
Owen Alan Graduate Nelson
Oxley Peter Graduate Auckland
O'Donnell Mike Graduate Taranaki
O\'Brien Corina Graduate Auckland
Paice Julie Graduate Taranaki
Parker Barry Technician Manawatu
Parker Neal Technician Canterbury
Parker Peter Graduate Wellington
Parker Shane Technician Wellington
Parkes Helen Certified Fellow Wellington
Parkin Robyn Certified Wellington
Pascoe John Technician Bay of Plenty
Paterson Beth Graduate Taranaki
PAY Brett Graduate Otago
Payton Kim Technician Wellington
Peace Chris Certified Fellow Wellington
Pearce Chris Graduate Auckland
Percival Steve Graduate Bay of Plenty
Picard Alisha Graduate Taranaki
Poff James Technician Canterbury
Pope Jim Technician Wellington
Potgieter Johann Graduate Auckland
Powell Lee Technician Waikato
Powell Robert Graduate Auckland
Prabhakaran Pradeesh Certified Auckland
Prevezanos Samantha Graduate Auckland
Price Megan Technician Auckland
Prigmore Jo Graduate Nelson
Pryce Karl Technician Wellington
Pryde Adrienne Graduate Wellington
Puthran Hema Graduate Auckland
Putter Anthony Technician Auckland
Qin Da (Ron) Technician Auckland
Querido David Graduate Wellington
Rainbow Timothy Technician Auckland
Ram Sarah Graduate Auckland
Ramsay Bruce Graduate Auckland
Ratcliffe Leigh Technician Waikato
Reid Kim Technician Auckland
Rensen Kate Graduate Auckland
Rhodes Susan Graduate Auckland
Riddell John Technician Auckland
Rigg Tony Technician Auckland
Riki Riki Rhonda Technician Waikato
Riley (nee Lourie) Eve Graduate Hawkes Bay
Robertson Deborah Graduate Waikato
Robertson Wayne Graduate Taranaki
Robinson Carol Technician Nelson
Robinson Paul Graduate Auckland
Rolls Deborah Graduate Bay of Plenty
Roos Renee Graduate Auckland
Rose Malika Technician Otago
Rose Steve Technician Otago
Roseweir Sam Technician Auckland
Ross Robyn Graduate Hawkes Bay
Rust Rachel Technician Auckland
Sadgrove Matthew Graduate Otago
Salt Catherine Technician Auckland
Sangster Karyn Technician Otago
Sankaran Usha Graduate Wellington
Sanson Stephen Graduate Manawatu
Sarten Mike Technician Wellington
Saunders Stephen Technician Auckland
Saywell Angie Graduate Canterbury
Scott Teena Graduate Bay of Plenty
Scripps-Hawkins Natalee Technician Auckland
Sedelmayr Karin Graduate Auckland
Shadid Zaid Graduate Canterbury
Shanley Ray Technician Auckland
Sharp Teresa Technician Wellington
Sharpe Stephen Technician Waikato
Shaw Graeme Graduate Auckland
Shields Edward Technician Nelson
Sims Mark Graduate Auckland
Skilton Melanie Technician Auckland
Slaughter Celeste Technician Auckland
Smaill Bridget Graduate Auckland
Smith Ivor Graduate Wellington
Smith (Dr.) Gayle Certified Auckland
Snook Paul Technician Bay of Plenty
Snowball Marie Technician Waikato
So Philip Graduate Auckland
Solti Gabriella Technician Auckland
Sparks Kelvin Technician Canterbury
Spekreijse Mike Graduate Wellington
Sprowell Diane Graduate Wellington
Squire Paul Technician Auckland
Stapp Jason Graduate Wellington
Stevens Catherine Graduate Waikato
Stevens Colin Technician Taranaki
Stewart-Tyson Chloe Graduate Auckland
Stock Jerard Graduate Canterbury
Strampel Jeff Technician Wellington
Stratford Peter Technician Auckland
Stretton Ian Technician Waikato
Strode-Penny Shane Technician Auckland
Stubbe John Graduate Wellington
Stubbersfield Annette Technician Wellington
Stupples Bryce Technician Southland
Suckling Sheri Technician Auckland
Swanepoel Gail Graduate Bay of Plenty
Swanepoel George Graduate Bay of Plenty
Symington Peter Graduate Wellington
Tait-Jones Aaron Graduate Wellington
Taylor Andrew Graduate Auckland
Taylor Ian Certified Northland
Taylor Lisa Graduate Waikato
Taylor Rebecca Technician Bay of Plenty
Terry Trevor Technician Canterbury
Thomas Alan Technician Northland
Timarac Wendy Graduate Taranaki
Tucker Janice Technician Auckland
van den Bogaert Helen Graduate Canterbury
van Schaik Margaret Certified Wellington
Vining Melissa Technician Southland
Voice Ross Technician Canterbury
Walker Alvan Graduate Waikato
Walker Kevin Certified Auckland
Walklin Mark Technician Manawatu
Walter Daniel Technician Bay of Plenty
Walton Tony Technician Auckland
Ward Michael Graduate Wellington
Ward Stu Technician Canterbury
Watson Debbie Graduate Manawatu
Watson Doug Graduate Waikato
Watson John Graduate Otago
Weldon Roger Graduate Waikato
Wells Danica Technician Northland
Wells Karen Technician Waikato
Whale Alice Technician Wellington
White Jason Technician Wellington
White Stephanie Graduate Auckland
White Tammy Graduate Waikato
Wickens Laurence Certified Auckland
Wihare Kim Technician Waikato
Wilkinson Geoff Graduate Taranaki
Williams Graeme Technician Wellington
Williamson Jillian Graduate Canterbury
Willingham Anthony Graduate Wellington
Willoughby James Technician Auckland
Wills Dean Technician Waikato
Woodrow John Technician Canterbury
Woods Chris Technician Bay of Plenty
Worth Heidi Graduate Waikato
Wright Shannon Graduate Canterbury
Young Simon Technician Waikato
Yukich Carlie Graduate Taranaki
Zoricich Joanna Technician Auckland
Zouaoui Melanie Technician Waikato